English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles); Farm Equipment)
livestock van body [correct]; stock car [correct]; livestock body [correct]
DEF: Van body with slotted sides designed for the transportation of farm animals.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles); Matériel agricole)
bétaillère [correct, feminine noun]; carrosserie-fourgon bétaillère [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fourgon à claire-voie aménagé pour le transport du bétail.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores); Maquinaria agrícola)
caja ganadera [correct, feminine noun]; carrocería ganadera [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caja entramada acondicionada para el transporte de ganado.