English (Military Administration; Military (General); Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
starting line-up [officially approved]
OBS: CODE DBAAGBAK
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Administration militaire; Militaire (Généralités); Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
formation au début d'un tiers-temps [officially approved]; formation de départ [officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale