English (Federal Administration; Banking; Government Accounting)
departmental bank account voucher [correct]; DBA voucher [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Banque; Comptabilité publique)
pièce justificative de compte bancaire ministériel [correct]; pièce justificative de CBM [correct, feminine noun]