English (Trade)
due course
CONT: monopoly brought within and spoken of generally as impeding the due course of or being in restraint of trade.
French (Commerce)
mouvement régulier [masculine noun]
CONT: monopole classé et mentionné, d'une façon générale, parmi les entraves ou les restrictions qui gênent le mouvement régulier du commerce.