English (Special-Language Phraseology)
in the time required [correct]; in due course [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
en temps voulu [correct]; dans le temps voulu; dans le temps requis
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
a su debido tiempo [correct]