English (Offences and crimes)
unlawful use
CONT: unlawful use of means of transportation.
French (Infractions et crimes)
utilisation illicite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
utilización ilegal [correct, feminine noun]; uso ilegal [correct, masculine noun]; uso indebido [masculine noun]
CONT: Utilización ilegal de vehículo ajeno.