English (Financial Accounting)
Contribution Margin [correct]; CM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Comptabilité générale)
bénéfice sectoriel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.