English (Training of Personnel; Informatics; Internet and Telematics; Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
content manager [correct]; CM [correct]
DEF: A person or team responsible for the content management of a file, database or data bank.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Informatique; Internet et télématique; Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
gestionnaire de contenu [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; gestionnaire de contenus [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne ou équipe qui gére le contenu informationnel d'un fichier, d'une base de données ou d'une banque.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Informática; Internet y telemática; Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
administrador de contenido [correct, masculine noun]; gestor de contenido [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Persona o equipo encargado de gestionar el contenido de un fichero, base de datos o banco de datos.