English (Computer Programs and Programming)
street testing
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
test interentreprise [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : GIRAUDEAU, Daniel. «Faut-il avoir peur de l'an 2000?», éd. Simon & Schuster Macmillan, p. 171.