English (Employment Benefits; International Relations)
mobility and hardship allowance [correct]; assignment allowance [obsolete]
French (Avantages sociaux; Relations internationales)
prime de mobilité et de sujétion [correct, feminine noun]; indemnité d'affectation [feminine noun, obsolete]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Relaciones internacionales)
prestación por movilidad y condiciones de vida difíciles [correct, feminine noun]; subsidio por asignación [masculine noun, obsolete]; subsidio de misión [masculine noun, obsolete]