English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
basic OAS pension [correct, Canada]; Old Age Security (OAS) (Basic) Pension; basic old age security pension
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
pension de base de la SV [correct, Canada]; pension de base de la sécurité de la vieillesse