English (Communication and Information Management; Security; Rights and Freedoms)
privacy notice [correct]; privacy statement [correct]
OBS: A privacy notice is a public notice in which an organization describes how the personal information it collects is handled and protected.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité; Droits et libertés)
énoncé de confidentialité [correct, masculine noun]; avis de confidentialité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'énoncé de confidentialité est un énoncé public dans lequel une organisation décrit la manière dont les renseignements personnels qu'elle recueille sont traités et protégés.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad; Derechos y Libertades)
política de confidencialidad [correct, feminine noun]