English (IT Security)
link chain [correct]
DEF: A series of redirecting web links that are designed to hide malicious websites.
French (Sécurité des TI)
chaîne de liens [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
cadena de vínculos [correct, feminine noun]