English (General Vocabulary)
Industry NGO Fieldtest of Improved Efficiency multi-sensor Landmine Detector [correct]; Infield [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
Infield [correct, masculine noun]; projet Infield [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les détecteurs Infield (Industry NGO Fieldtest of Improved Efficiency multi-sensor Landmine Detector) sont des technologies bien maîtrisées, qui ont quelques dizaines d'années.