English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
fish grader [correct]
CONT: Fish graders are used to grade and separate fish according to their individual size.
French (Outillage industriel; Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
calibreur de poissons [correct, masculine noun]; calibreuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] dispositif spécialement conçu pour permettre de trier les poissons par tailles, soit manuellement[,] soit mécaniquement.
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
calibrador de peces [correct, masculine noun]