English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
milking
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
traite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
ordeño [masculine noun]