English (Federal Administration)
compliance agreement
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
transaction visant à faire respecter la loi [feminine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité: Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.