English (Private Law; International Laws and Legal Documents; Legal Documents)
compliance agreement
French (Droit privé; Lois et documents juridiques internationaux; Documents juridiques)
accord d'observance [masculine noun]; accord d'observation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales; Documentos jurídicos)
acuerdo de cumplimiento [masculine noun]