English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Cycling)
solid wheel [correct]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Cyclisme)
roue pleine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Ciclismo)
rueda llena [correct, feminine noun]