English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
final draw [correct]
CONT: As is customary at final draws, a ball will be drawn from the team pots and then another from the group pots to determine the position in which the team in question will play. ... no teams from the same confederation can be drawn in the same group.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
tirage au sort final [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le tirage au sort final [...] permettra de répartir les 29 équipes qualifiées, les deux futures vainqueurs des barrages intercontinentaux et le futur vainqueur du dernier barrage européen dans huit groupes de quatre équipes en vue de la compétition finale.
Spanish (Fútbol)
sorteo final [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Procedimiento del sorteo final. [...] El sorteo decidirá cómo se encuadrarán las 29 selecciones ya clasificadas, además de las dos plazas por decidir de las repescas intercontinentales y la plaza reservada a la ganadora de la última repesca europea, en los ocho grupos de cuatro integrantes de la fase final.