English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
furniture and fixtures
OBS: Property means furniture and fixtures inside the premises and the "Wallet, Bag, Satchel, Safe or Chest" in which the insured property is contained while being used by the custodian away from the premises.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
meubles et accessoires à demeure [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Biens signifie: [...] Les meubles et accessoires à demeure se trouvant à l'intérieur des locaux ainsi que "portefeuille, sac, valise, coffre-fort ou coffret" dans lesquels les biens assurés sont transportés par le gardien hors des locaux.
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Seguros)
muebles y enseres [correct, masculine noun, plural]; mobiliario y equipo [correct, masculine noun]