English (Management Operations (General))
project management [correct]
DEF: The command of the body of knowledge and the orchestration of all resources necessary to the accomplishment of a particular project.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gestion de projet [correct, feminine noun]; direction de projet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des activités nécessaires à la planification, à la coordination et au contrôle du déroulement de l'exécution d'un projet ou d'un programme.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
administración de proyecto [feminine noun]; gestión de proyecto [feminine noun]