English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals; Crop Protection)
chlorinated organophosphate hydrocarbon
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
organophosphate chloré à base d'hydrocarbures [masculine noun]