English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sealing compound
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
composé scelleur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
compuesto sellador [masculine noun]