English (Real Estate)
process optimization [correct]
CONT: Process optimization. A process is defined as a series of actions, changes or functions to enable the delivery of products and services that meet tenant requirements.
French (Immobilier)
optimisation des processus [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Optimisation des processus. Les processus sont définis comme un ensemble de mesures, de changements ou de fonctions qui permettent d'offrir des produits et services qui répondent aux besoins des locataires.