English (Social Services and Social Work; Emergency Management; Protection of Life)
feeding centre; feeding facility [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Gestion des urgences; Sécurité des personnes)
centre de ravitaillement [correct, masculine noun]; centre d'alimentation [correct, masculine noun]