English (Office-Work Organization; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
card box; card carton
French (Organisation du travail de bureau; Périphériques (Informatique))
boîte à cartes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización del trabajo de oficina; Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
caja para tarjetas [feminine noun]; caja para fichas [feminine noun, Spain]