English (Mixed Drinks)
bloody mary [correct]
OBS: a beverage consisting of vodka and tomato juice to which is usually added seasoning and sometimes lemon juice.
French (Cocktails)
bloody Mary [correct, masculine noun]; vodka-tomate [correct, masculine noun]; Marie salope [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: cocktails classiques. (...) --: une boîte jus de tomate, 1 trait de jus de citron, 2 traits de sauce anglaise, 3 traits de vodka, sel et poivre de Cayenne.
OBS: En argot ce coquetel s'appelle une Marie salope.