English (Diving)
backward somersault [correct]; backward somersault dive [correct]; back somersault [correct]
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux arrière [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal hacia atrás [correct, masculine noun]