English (Statistical Surveys)
three-dimensional chart [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
graphique à trois dimensions [correct, masculine noun]; graphique tridimensionnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
gráfico en tres dimensiones [masculine noun]; gráfica en tres dimensiones [feminine noun]; gráfica tridimensional [feminine noun]