English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
earnings level [correct]; income level [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
niveau de revenu [correct, masculine noun]