English (Containers; Transport of Goods; Air Freight)
open container
OBS: open (top) container
French (Conteneurs; Transport de marchandises; Fret aérien)
conteneur ouvert [masculine noun]; container ouvert [masculine noun]; container sans toit [masculine noun]