English (Marketing)
industrial marketplace [correct]
OBS: In the industrial marketplace, the benefits can be functional (...) operational (...) or financial (...)
French (Commercialisation)
marché des biens industriels
OBS: Sur le marché des biens industriels, les avantages peuvent être fonctionnels (...) opérationnels (...) ou financiers (...)