English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Pest Control Equipment; Mechanical Construction)
concave blade [correct]
CONT: Plain and ripple concave blades can be used to replace combinations of coulters, jointers and trash boards (...)
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Matériel de protection des végétaux; Construction mécanique)
disque concave
CONT: Des disques concaves, lisses et ondulés, peuvent remplacer des agencements de coutres, de rasettes et de versoirs à détritus.