English (Environmental Economics)
incentive scheme [correct]
French (Économie environnementale)
mécanisme d'incitation [correct, masculine noun]; mécanisme d'encouragement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
sistema de incentivo [masculine noun]