English (Tourism (General))
pump room [correct]
DEF: A hall or casino at a spa provided for the treatment of and as a gathering place for its patrons.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
buvette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dans les stations thermales, endroit où les curistes vont boire les eaux.