English (Insurance; Transportation Insurance; Foreign Trade)
special risk [correct]; extraneous risk
French (Assurances; Assurance transport; Commerce extérieur)
risque spécial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Seguro de transporte; Comercio exterior)
riesgo extraordinario [correct, masculine noun]