English (Shipbuilding)
navigation lights distribution panel [correct]
OBS: navigation lights distribution panel: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
tableau de distribution des feux de route [correct, masculine noun]; tableau de distribution des feux de navigation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: tableau de distribution des feux de navigation : Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.