English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Marine and River Navigation Aids)
navigation lights distribution panel [correct]
OBS: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
tableau de distribution des feux de navigation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie officialisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.