English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
express parcel
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
colis de messagerie [masculine noun]
OBS: (chemin de fer) (mouvement des voyageurs et des marchandises)