English (Telephone Services)
call forward - busy [correct, officially approved]; forward busy [correct, officially approved]
OBS: call forward - busy; forward busy: terms officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Services téléphoniques)
renvoi automatique - occupation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; renvoi automatique en cas d'occupation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Système SL-1, un système de commutation téléphonique privé.
OBS: renvoi automatique - occupation;renvoi automatique sur occupation : termes uniformisés par Bell Canada.