English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
upswing
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
élévation [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.