English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Labelling (Packaging); Printing Machines and Equipment)
label maker
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Étiquetage (Emballages); Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
pochoir à étiquetage [masculine noun]