English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
room change slip [correct]
OBS: Slip on which a change of rooms is recorded.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
bulletin de délogement [correct]; bon de délogement [correct]
OBS: Fiche rédigée lorsqu'un client change de chambre