English (Air Transport)
Civil Aviation Security Committee [correct]
OBS: The setting up of a Civil Aviation Security Committee (...) would meet the intent of this provision.
French (Transport aérien)
Comité de sûreté de l'avion civile
OBS: La création d'un Comité de sûreté de l'aviation civile (...) permettrait de répondre à l'objectif de la présente disposition.