English (Air Transport)
operational flight planning [correct]
OBS: The standards (...) relating to operations flight planning have been complied with.
French (Transport aérien)
planification opérationnelle des vols
OBS: Les normes (...) relatives à la planification opérationnelle des vols ont été appliquées.