English (Hair Styling)
heat setting
OBS: Astronet the freedom dryer. Like a little hovercraft, the soft bonnet dryer floats on a cushion of air over your head. Quiet, comfortable (...) adjusts to any roller set. Remote control provides two heat settings.
French (Coiffure)
allure de chauffe
OBS: casque-séchoir gonflable pour cheveux longs et raides. Fil de 4 m 50. Deux allures de chauffe. Astronette extra-long. (...) Braun.