English (School and School-Related Administration)
school program [correct]; educational program [correct]; educational programme
DEF: The entire offering of the school, including the out-of-class activities, and the arrangement or sequence of subjects and activities.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
programme d'éducation [masculine noun]