English (Spacecraft; Satellite Telecommunications)
data relay satellite [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télécommunications par satellite)
satellite de retransmission de données [masculine noun]
Spanish (Naves espaciales; Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
satélite de retransmisión de datos [masculine noun]