English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
reversible plough [correct, Great Britain]; reversible plow [correct]; two-way plow [correct, United States]; one way plough [Great Britain]; reversible mouldboard plow [United States]; turnover plow [United States]; swivel plow [United States]; hillside plow [United States]
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue réversible [correct, feminine noun]; charrue brabant [correct, feminine noun]; charrue pour labour à plat [correct]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado de vertedera reversible [correct, masculine noun]