English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
year-end [adjective]
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
de fin d'année
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
de fin de año [correct]