English (Finance; School and School-Related Administration)
tuition fees [correct, plural]; tuition [correct]; course fees [correct, plural]
DEF: The amount specified to be paid by students for instructional services of a college or university.
PHR: Eligible tuition fees.
French (Finances; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
frais de scolarité [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais à payer pour l'enseignement et l'instruction reçus dans un établissement d'enseignement postsecondaire.
PHR: Frais de scolarité admissibles.
Spanish (Finanzas; Administración escolar y paraescolar)
derechos de matrícula [masculine noun]