English (Music (General))
choral [correct, noun]; choral concert
DEF: A term used for music being performed by a chorus.
French (Musique (Généralités))
concert choral
OBS: Choral. adjectif [...] servant à qualifier ce qui se rapporte au chœur (chant choral, œuvre chorale [...]