English (Pricing (Road Transport))
docket [correct]
CONT: UPLIFT & OR DELIVERY DOCKET. The document authorises the removalist to transport your household goods from point of uplift to delivery.
French (Tarification (Transport routier))
registre des propositions tarifaires [correct, masculine noun]; rôle des propositions tarifaires [correct, masculine noun]